Teaching Staff

Teaching Staff2018-09-17T19:20:02+00:00
S.l. No. Name Designation Date of Birth Trained / Untrained
1. Suman Chakraborty PGT 4.1.1986 Trained
2. Mrs. Mira Bhattacharya Principal 24.8.1957 Trained
3. Dr. Nandita Nandi Sr. Vice Principal 24.11.1974 Trained
4. Ratan Paul PGT 31.3.1972 Trained
5. Ms. Sarbani Dhar Sharma PGT 19.7.1966 Trained
6. Mr. Laxman Sharma TGT 25.12.1975 Trained
7. Mr. Sk. Furkan PGT 9.5.1971 Trained
8. Mr. Sudeep Chakraborty PGT 19.3.1979 Trained
9. B.B. Roy PGT 1.1.1964 Trained
10. Mr. Amit Dutta Roy PGT 22.3.1964 Trained
11. Mr.Jitendra Kr. Thakur PGT 2.1.1982 Trained
12. Balaram Saha PGT 21.7.1971 Trained
13. Mr. Amit Srivastava PGT 11.11.1979 Trained
14. Sreya Moulik PGT 2.4.1986 Trained
15. Dablu Barman PGT 15.4.1989 Trained
16. I Banerjee PGT PGT Trained
17. Hridoydip Ranjan Dasgupta PGT 8.6.1989 Trained
18. Sagnik Paul PGT 7.11.1991 Trained
19. Ms. Sabita Chakraborty PGT 15.1.1968 Trained
20. Mrs. Rumela Mukherjee PGT 20.6.1968 Trained
21. Mrs. Mousumi Moitra PGT 10.1.1976 Trained
22. Moitri Ghosh PGT 4.2.1984 Trained
23. Malancha Ghosh PGT 16.6.1981 Trained
24. Debojyoti Goswami PGT 1.8.1989 Trained
25. Abhik paul PGT 24.7.1988 Trained
26. Dipa Routh PGT 11.1.1976 Trained
27. Bikash Chettri PGT 3.4.1986 Trained
28. Sourav Das PGT 18.3.1988 Trained
29. Ms. Kakoli Bhattacharya TGT 11.7.1965 Trained
30. Mrs. Kumari Nilam TGT 3.6.1965 Trained
31. Pallav Kar TGT 29.10.1978 Trained
32. Pinki Pal TGT 27.11.1977 t
33. Debarati Sarkar TGT 14.9.1991 Trained
34. Ms. Anindita Dutta TGT 19.12.1974 Trained
35. Urmi Singh TGT 22.5.1975 Trained
36. Ms. Tanushree Paul TGT 30.10.1972 Trained
37. Laxmi Upadhyaya TGT 15.5.1984 Trained
38. Ms. Vishaka Kumar TGT 8.1.1973 Trained
39. Ms. Sumita Roy TGT 13.11.1968 Trained
40. Tanima Ghosh TGT 16.8.1984 Trained
41. Rinku Maskara TGT 30.11.1980 Trained
42. Srabantika Das TGT 23.7.1987 Trained
43. Jharna Saha TGT 7.5.1977 Trained
44. Sangita Biswas TGT 8.3.1978 Trained
45. Purnima Rai TGT 7.5.1964 Trained
46. Nilanjana Ghoshal Dutta TGT 2.9.1981 Trained
47. Sangita Mondal TGT 19.6.1975 Trained
48. Sonali Roy Bhattacharya TGT 12.4.1969 Trained
49. Sangita Saha TGT 8.6.1987 Trained
50. Mr. Santanu Ghatak TGT 10.1.1969 Trained
51. Anwesha Chakraborty TGT 2.1.1991 Trained
52. Anamika Dutta TGT 22.5.1989 Trained
53. Ritu Rai PRT 13.8.1984 Trained
54. Pooja Lama PRT 23.1.1990 Trained
55. Mrs. Sumona Halder Bhowmick PRT 16.9.1975 Trained
56. Sutapa Roy Paul PRT 10.4.1971 Trained
57. Shiv Shankar Mazumdar PRT 3.4.1973 Trained
58. Nandita Bhattacharjee PRT 26.12.1970 Trained
59. Bhaswati Nag Chowdhury PRT 27.3.1971 Trained
60. Nupur Roy PRT 13.6.1985 Trained
61. Sharmita Sarkar PRT 6.11.1979 Trained
62. Jaya Das PRT 15.12.1963 Trained
63. Oindrila Banerjee PRT 30.9.1991 Trained
64. Soumyajit Poddar PRT 12.1.1990 Trained
65. Varsha Pathak PRT 16.7.1987 Trained
66. Aparajita Mukherjee PRT 17.3.1977 Trained
67. Ujjala Subba PRT 12.12.1984 Trained
68. Suparna H. Basu PRT Librarian Trained
69. Biswajit Pramanik Librarian 24.4.8 Trained
70. Mr. Joydip Modak Physical Education 14.5.1987 Trained
71. Tapan Saha Adm Staff 25.7.1977 Trained
72. Sanghamitra Banerjee Adm Staff 20.2.1985 Trained
73. Subir Saha Adm Staff 4.7.1979 Trained